Week 1: Mon April 3 - Thurs April 6

Batavia Muckdogs vs Vermont Lake Monsters
Syracuse Skychiefs vs Pawtucket Red Sox
Somerset Patriots vs Lehigh Valley Iron Pigs
Gwinett Braves vs Kannapolis Intimidators
Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp vs Aberdeen Ironbirds
Charlotte Knights vs Carolina Mudcats
South Bend Cubs vs Dayton Dragons
Bowling Green Hot Rods vs Kane County Cougars
Florence Freedom vs Nashville Sounds
Quad City River Bandits vs Albuquerque Isotopes
Santa Fe Fuego vs Sacramento River Cats
Frisco RoughRiders vs Omaha Storm Chasers

Thurs April 6- Sun April 9

Lehigh Valley Iron Pigs vs Batavia Muckdogs
Vermont Lake Monsters vs Syracuse Skychiefs
Pawtucket Red Sox vs Somerset Patriots
Aberdeen Ironbirds vs Gwinett Braves
Kannapolis Intimidators vs Charlotte Knights
Carolina Mudcats vs Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp
Nashville Sounds vs South Bend Cubs
Dayton Dragons vs Bowling Green Hot Rods
Kane County Cougars vs Florence Freedom
Omaha Storm Chasers vs Quad City River Bandits
Albuquerque Isotopes vs Santa Fe Fuego
Sacramento River Cats vs Frisco RoughRiders

Week 2: Mon April 10 - Thurs April 13

Batavia Muckdogs vs Somerset Patriots
Pawtucket Red Sox vs Vermont Lake Monsters
Syracuse Skychiefs vs Lehigh Valley Iron Pigs
Gwinett Braves vs Carolina Mudcats
Aberdeen Ironbirds vs Kannapolis Intimidators
Charlotte Knights vs Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp
South Bend Cubs vs Bowling Green Hot Rods
Kane County Cougars vs Nashville Sounds
Florence Freedom vs Dayton Dragons
Quad City River Bandits vs Frisco RoughRiders
Sacramento River Cats vs Albuquerque Isotopes
Santa Fe Fuego vs Omaha Storm Chasers

Thurs April 13 - Mon April 17

Quad City River Bandits at Batavia Muckdogs
Vermont Lake Monsters vs Albuquerque Isotopes
Santa Fe Fuego vs Syracuse Skychiefs
Sacramento River Cats vs Pawtucket Red Sox
Lehigh Valley Iron Pigs vs Omaha Storm Chasers
Somerset Patriots vs Frisco RoughRiders
South Bend Cubs vs Gwinett Braves
Kannapolis Intimidators vs Bowling Green Hot Rods
Nashville Sounds vs Aberdeen Ironbirds
Florence Freedom vs Charlotte Knights
Carolina Mudcats vs Kane County Cougars
Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp vs Dayton Dragons

Week 3: Mon April 17 - Thurs April 20

Sacramento River Cats vs Vermont Lake Monsters
Gwinett Braves vs Quad City River Bandits
Omaha Storm Chasers vs South Bend Cubs

Thurs April 20 - Sun April 23

Batavia Muckdogs vs Florence Freedom
Vermont Lake Monsters vs Kane County Cougars
Syracuse Skychiefs vs Dayton Dragons
Pawtucket Red Sox vs South Bend Cubs
Bowling Green Hot Rods vs Lehigh Valley Iron Pigs
Nashville Sounds vs Somerset Patriots
Santa Fe Fuego vs Gwinett Braves
Sacramento River Cats vs Kannapolis Intimidators
Aberdeen Ironbirds vs Omaha Storm Chasers
Charlotte Knights vs Frisco RoughRiders
Quad City River Bandits vs Carolina Mudcats
Albuquerque Isotopes vs Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp

Week 4: Mon April 24 - Thurs April 27

Charlotte Knights vs Batavia Muckdogs
Gwinett Braves vs Nashville Sounds
Kane County Cougars vs Aberdeen Ironbirds
Dayton Dragons vs Omaha Storm Chasers

Thurs April 27 - Mon May 1

Batavia Muckdogs vs Pawtucket Red Sox
Lehigh Valley Iron Pigs vs Vermont Lake Monsters
Somerset Patriots vs Syracuse Skychiefs
Charlotte Knights vs Gwinett Braves
Kannapolis Intimidators vs Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp
Aberdeen Ironbirds vs Carolina Mudcats
South Bend Cubs vs Kane County Cougars
Florence Freedom vs Bowling Green Hot Rods
Nashville Sounds vs Dayton Dragons
Sacramento River Cats vs Quad City River Bandits
Omaha Storm Chasers vs Albuquerque Isotopes
Frisco RoughRiders vs Santa Fe Fuego

Week 5: Mon May 1 - Thurs May 4

Syracuse Skychiefs vs Albuquerque Isotopes
Carolina Mudcats vs Lehigh Valley Iron Pigs
Kane County Cougars vs Somerset Patriots

Fri May 5 - Sun May 7

Kannapolis Intimidators vs Batavia Muckdogs
Vermont Lake Monsters vs Aberdeen Ironbirds
Charlotte Knights vs Syracuse Skychiefs
Pawtucket Red Sox vs Carolina Mudcats
Lehigh Valley Iron Pigs vs Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp
Somerset Patriots vs Gwinett Braves
Albuquerque Isotopes vs South Bend Cubs
Bowling Green Hot Rods vs Santa Fe Fuego
Sacramento River Cats vs Nashville Sounds
Omaha Storm Chasers vs Florence Freedom
Kane County Cougars vs Frisco RoughRiders
Dayton Dragons vs Quad City River Bandits

Week 6: Mon May 8 - Thurs May 11

Frisco RoughRiders vs Lehigh Valley Iron Pigs
Quad City River Bandits vs Bowling Green Hot Rods
Florence Freedom vs Santa Fe Fuego

Thurs May 11 - Sun May 14

Batavia Muckdogs vs Syracuse Skychiefs
Somerset Patriots vs Vermont Lake Monsters
Lehigh Valley Iron Pigs vs Pawtucket Red Sox
Gwinett Braves vs Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp
Carolina Mudcats vs Kannapolis Intimidators
Aberdeen Ironbirds vs Charlotte Knights
South Bend Cubs vs Florence Freedom
Bowling Green Hot Rods vs Nashville Sounds
Kane County Cougars vs Dayton Dragons
Santa Fe Fuego vs Quad City River Bandits
Frisco RoughRiders vs Albuquerque Isotopes
Omaha Storm Chasers vs Sacramento River Cats

Week 7: Mon May 15 - Thurs May 18

Syracuse Skychiefs vs Bowling Green Hot Rods
Pawtucket Red Sox vs Frisco RoughRiders
Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp vs Somerset Patriots

Thurs May 18 - Sun May 21

Sacramento River Cats vs Batavia Muckdogs
Vermont Lake Monsters vs Omaha Storm Chasers
Frisco RoughRiders vs Syracuse Skychiefs
Quad City River Bandits vs Pawtucket Red Sox
Albuqueque Isotopes vs Lehigh Valley Iron Pigs
Somerset Patriots vs Santa Fe Fuego
Kane County Cougars vs Gwinett Braves
Kannapolis Intimidators vs Dayton Dragons
South Bend Cubs vs Aberdeen Ironbirds
Bowling Green Hot Rods vs Charlotte Knights
Nashville Sounds vs Carolina Mudcats
Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp vs Florence Freedom

Week 8: Mon May 22 - Thurs May 25

Santa Fe Fuego vs Vermont Lake Monsters
Albuquerque Isotopes vs Kannapolis Intimidators
Carolina Mudcats vs Florence Freedom

Thurs May 25 - Sun May 28

Batavia Muckdogs vs Pawtucket Red Sox
Vermont Lake Monsters vs Lehigh Valley Iron Pigs
Syracuse Skychiefs vs Somerset Patriots
Gwinett Braves vs Charlotte Knights
Kannapolis Intimidators vs Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp
Aberdeen Ironbirds vs Carolina Mudcats
Kane County Cougars vs South Bend Cubs
Florence Freedom vs Bowling Green Hot Rods
Dayton Dragons vs Nashville Sounds
Sacramento River Cats vs Quad City River Bandits
Omaha Storm Chasers vs Albuquerque Isotopes
Frisco RoughRiders vs Santa Fe Fuego

Week 9: Mon May 29 - Thurs June 1

Nashville Sounds vs Batavia Muckdogs
Pawtucket Red Sox vs Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp
Sacramento River Cats vs Aberdeen Ironbirds

Thurs June 1 - Mon June 5

Batavia Muckdogs vs Syracuse Skychiefs
Somerset Patriots vs Vermont Lake Monsters
Lehigh Valley Iron Pigs vs Pawtucket Red Sox
Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp vs Gwinett Braves
Carolina Mudcats vs Kannapolis Intimidators
Aberdeen Ironbirds vs Charlotte Knights
South Bend Cubs vs Florence Freedom
Bowling Green Hot Rods vs Nashville Sounds
Kane County Cougars vs Dayton Dragons
Quad City River Bandits vs Santa Fe Fuego
Albuquerque Isotopes vs Frisco RoughRiders
Omaha Storm Chasers vs Sacramento River Cats

Week 10: Mon June 5 - Thurs June 8

Kannapolis Intimidators vs South Bend Cubs
Charlotte Knights vs Dayton Dragons

Fri June 9 - Sun June 11

South Bend Cubs vs Batavia Muckdogs
Vermont Lake Monsters vs Bowling Green Hot Rods
Syracuse Skychiefs vs Nashville Sounds
Pawtucket Red Sox vs Florence Freedom
Kane County Cougars vs Lehigh Valley Iron Pigs
Dayton Dragons vs Somerset Patriots
Gwinett Braves vs Sacramento River Cats
Omaha Storm Chasers vs Kannapolis Intimidators
Frisco RoughRiders vs Aberdeen Ironbirds
Quad City River Bandits vs Charlotte Knights
Albuquerque Isotopes vs Carolina Mudcats
Santa Fe Fuego vs Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp

Week 11: Mon June 12 - Thurs June 15

Batavia Muckdogs vs Carolina Mudcats
Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp at Vermont Lake Monsters
Gwinett Braves vs Syracuse Skychiefs
Kannapolis Intimidators vs Pawtucket Red Sox
Lehigh Valley Iron Pigs vs Aberdeen Ironbirds
Somerset Patriots vs Charlotte Knights
Sacramento River Cats vs South Bend Cubs
Bowling Green Hot Rods vs Omaha Storm Chasers
Nashville Sounds vs Frisco RoughRiders
Florence Freedom vs Quad City River Bandits
Albuquerque Isotopes vs Kane County Cougars
Santa Fe Fuego vs Dayton Dragons

Thurs June 15 - Sun June 18

Vermont Lake Monsters vs Batavia Muckdogs
Syracuse Skychiefs vs Pawtucket Red Sox
Somerset Patriots vs Lehigh Valley Iron Pigs
Kannapolis Intimidators vs Gwinett Braves
Aberdeen Ironbirds vs Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp
Charlotte Knights vs Carolina Mudcats
South Bend Cubs vs Dayton Dragons
Kane County Cougars vs Bowling Green Hot Rods
Florence Freedom vs Nashville Sounds
Quad City River Bandits vs Albuquerque Istopes
Sacramento River Cats vs Santa Fe Fuego
Omaha Storm Chasers vs Frisco RoughRiders

Week 12: Mon June 19 - Thurs June 22

Batavia Muckdogs vs Lehigh Valley Iron Pigs
Syracuse Skychiefs vs Vermont Lake Monsters
Pawtucket Red Sox vs Somerset Patriots
Gwinett Braves vs Aberdeen Ironbirds
Charlotte Knights vs Kannapolis Intimidators
Carolina Mudcats vs Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp
Nashville Sounds vs South Bend Cubs
Bowling Green Hot Rods vs Dayton Dragons
Kane County Cougars vs Florence Freedom
Omaha Storm Chasers vs Quad City River Bandits
Albuquerque Isotopes vs Santa Fe Fuego
Frisco RoughRiders vs Sacramento River Cats

Thurs June 22 - Sun June 25

Somerset Patriots vs Batavia Muckdogs
Vermont Lake Monsters vs Pawtucket Red Sox
Lehigh Valley Iron Pigs vs Syracuse Skychiefs
Carolina Mudcats vs Gwinett Braves
Kannapolis Intimidators vs Aberdeen Ironbirds
Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp vs Charlotte Knights
South Bend Cubs vs Bowling Green Hot Rods
Nashville Sounds vs Kane County Cougars
Florence Freedom vs Dayton Dragons
Quad City River Bandits vs Frisco RoughRiders
Sacramento River Cats vs Albuquerque Isotopes
Santa Fe Fuego vs Omaha Storm Chasers

Week 13: Mon June 26 - Thurs June 29

Make-Up Games

Fri June 30 - Mon July 3

No Games Scheduled

Mon July 3 - Thurs July 6

Wild Card Round:

Thurs July 6 - Sun July 9

Quarterfinal Round Game 1:

Mon July 17 - Thurs July 20

Quarterfinal Round Game 2:

Thurs July 20 - Sun July 23

Semifinal Round Game 1:

Mon July 24 - Thurs July 27

Semifinal Round:
Semifinal Round Game 2:

Thurs July 27 - Sun July 30

Semifinal Round Game 3:

Mon July 31 - Thurs Aug 3

Cooperstown Classic VIII Game 1:

Thurs Aug 3 - Mon Aug 7

Cooperstown Classic VIII Game 2:

Mon Aug 7 - Thurs Aug 10

Cooperstown Classic VIII Game 3: